Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's IPL-9 Predict & Win Contest - 2016 : Qualifier 2 ( GL Vs SRH ) ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #11  
Old 26th May 2016
canuguess's Avatar
canuguess canuguess is offline
Happy Holidays !!!
  Super Selector: xp Super Selector Contest      
Join Date: 9th March 2007
Posts: 23,963
Rep Power: 93 Points: 55692
canuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps database
UL: 20.38 gb DL: 6.32 gb Ratio: 3.23
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (b)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 36

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

Answer : 80

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dhawal Kulkarni, Praveen Kumar, Mustafizur Rahman, Sran

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________

Last edited by canuguess : 27th May 2016 at 07:46 AM.

  #12  
Old 26th May 2016
harshit1890's Avatar
harshit1890 harshit1890 is offline
WestWorld
  Annual Masala Awards: Thread of the Year    Hero of Stories: Regularly posts good stories    Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 25th July 2012
Posts: 42,583
Rep Power: 82 Points: 43195
harshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps database
UL: 145.19 mb DL: 217.57 mb Ratio: 0.67
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (a)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 27

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 55

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Bhuvi,Mustafizur,Kulkarni,Bravo

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________

  #13  
Old 26th May 2016
Master_Chief's Avatar
Master_Chief Master_Chief is offline
Think ~ It's not illegal yet
Visit my website
  Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 16th August 2013
Location: Story,Pnv n Sports
Posts: 23,824
Rep Power: 136 Points: 121196
Master_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps database
1. Which team will win the
match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point
Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team
will score more runs ? (a) GL (b)
SRH (c) Tie - 1 point
Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall
in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the
entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More
than 1 - 1 Point
Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the
performance of Bhuvneshwar
Kumar in the match. (a) To take
atleast 3 wickets (b) To have
bowling economy rate of better
than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d)
Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points
Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne
Bravo’s performance in the
match. (a) To score more than 35
runs (b) To take more than 2
catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d)
Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points
Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of
wickets to fall in the powerplay
overs of both the innings
combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7
(d) More than 7 - 2 points
Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of
runs to be scored in the officially
played last two overs of both the
innings combined ? - 5 points
Answer : 32

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of
singles (1’s) to be taken in the
entire match ? - 5 points
Answer : 95

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of
your choice and you will get 1
point per wicket they take in the
match.
Answer : Dhawal Kulkarni,
R. Jadeja, Mustafizur
Rahman, Bhuvneshwar Kumar

10) Googly : Maximum number of
catches to be taken by any
individual player in the entire
match ?
(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5
Points
Answer : (a)
______________________________




Last edited by Master_Chief : 26th May 2016 at 11:41 PM.

  #14  
Old 26th May 2016
.:WAR:.'s Avatar
.:WAR:. .:WAR:. is offline
Kabhi Writer..Kabhi Reader
 
Join Date: 22nd January 2016
Location: Xossip
Posts: 1,777
Rep Power: 10 Points: 6222
.:WAR:. has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph.:WAR:. has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph.:WAR:. has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph.:WAR:. has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (b)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 34

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

Answer : 88

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dhawal Kulkarni, D bravo, Mustafizur Rahman, Henriques

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
We cant write without a reader. Its precisely like a kissyou cant do it alone

Want to edit post, create index for story :Tutorials to use everything on Xossip

Last edited by .:WAR:. : 27th May 2016 at 04:42 PM.

  #15  
Old 27th May 2016
Dr Rohan's Avatar
Dr Rohan Dr Rohan is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 10th January 2013
Posts: 2,757
Rep Power: 18 Points: 4532
Dr Rohan is hunted by the papparaziDr Rohan is hunted by the papparaziDr Rohan is hunted by the papparaziDr Rohan is hunted by the papparazi
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 40

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 41

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : barinder sran,praveen kumar,moises henriques,mustafizur rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

  #16  
Old 27th May 2016
killer dude 1996 killer dude 1996 is offline
 
Join Date: 1st February 2016
Posts: 555
Rep Power: 6 Points: 2738
killer dude 1996 is hunted by the papparazikiller dude 1996 is hunted by the papparazikiller dude 1996 is hunted by the papparazikiller dude 1996 is hunted by the papparazi
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 45

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

Answer : 64

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Bhubaneswar Kumar, mustafizur,d smith, praveen kumar

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
Hote hain shayad sirf nafrat mein hi pakke rishte,
Warna ab to tan se libaas utarne ko mohhabat kehte hai.

  #17  
Old 27th May 2016
rahulinny's Avatar
rahulinny rahulinny is offline
Excellence is Habit not an Act
  IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Cricket World Cup: WC Contest Winner    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Desktop: Desktop Contest    Photographer: Photography Contest      
Join Date: 6th July 2006
Posts: 67,946
Rep Power: 193 Points: 129531
rahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps databaserahulinny has hacked the reps database
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 37

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 94

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Bravo , Kulkarni , B Kumar , Mustafizur

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________



Last edited by rahulinny : 27th May 2016 at 07:15 PM.

  #18  
Old 27th May 2016
Darkanmk's Avatar
Darkanmk Darkanmk is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 30th June 2015
Location: In The Dark
Posts: 1,033
Rep Power: 7 Points: 1210
Darkanmk is a pillar of our communityDarkanmk is a pillar of our communityDarkanmk is a pillar of our communityDarkanmk is a pillar of our communityDarkanmk is a pillar of our communityDarkanmk is a pillar of our community
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 45

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 77

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : D kulkarni, B kumar, B sran, DJ bravo

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
#DarkAnmk# Random Videos Of My Collection

#DarkAnmk# Random Pics Of My Collection

Disclaimer : All the postings of mine in this whole forum is not my own collection, Posted Contain were randomly found on the net, Credit goes to original uploader..

  #19  
Old 27th May 2016
singhana singhana is offline
 
Join Date: 27th May 2014
Location: mumbai
Posts: 76
Rep Power: 8 Points: 314
singhana has many secret admirers
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 45

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 77

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : D kulkarni, B kumar, B sran, DJ bravo

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

  #20  
Old 27th May 2016
rk3933660's Avatar
rk3933660 rk3933660 is offline
nakaaro ka timepass -xossip
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest      
Join Date: 4th December 2012
Location: haryana
Posts: 11,022
Rep Power: 52 Points: 35738
rk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via ICQ to rk3933660
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 46

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

Answer : 89

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dhawal Kulkarni, B Kumar, Mustafizur Rahman, Sran

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
paav tham nahi rahe the, or sanse chal
nahi rahi thi
anjaan si raaho me, bekhudi hi bekhudi
thi ..

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 11:54 AM.
Page generated in 0.02275 seconds