Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ►►► Xossip's IPL-9 Predict And Win Contest 2016 - Match #51 (GL VS KKR)◄◄◄

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #41  
Old 19th May 2016
kemne_ki's Avatar
kemne_ki kemne_ki is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 16th March 2014
Posts: 1,887
Rep Power: 53 Points: 48107
kemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 9

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #42  
Old 19th May 2016
Heart_'s Avatar
Heart_ Heart_ is offline
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 22nd May 2010
Location: India
Posts: 167
Rep Power: 18 Points: 352
Heart_ has many secret admirers
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : B

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer :A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #43  
Old 19th May 2016
ore_baba's Avatar
ore_baba ore_baba is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 20th April 2011
Posts: 8,667
Rep Power: 64 Points: 47132
ore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 8

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #44  
Old 19th May 2016
ore_baba1 ore_baba1 is offline
 
Join Date: 16th March 2014
Posts: 459
Rep Power: 51 Points: 47758
ore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : C

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 8

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #45  
Old 19th May 2016
housefull_blousefull's Avatar
housefull_blousefull housefull_blousefull is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 2nd May 2010
Posts: 1,251
Rep Power: 71 Points: 58979
housefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : D

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 8

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #46  
Old 19th May 2016
aula jhaula manush's Avatar
aula jhaula manush aula jhaula manush is offline
 
Join Date: 2nd May 2010
Posts: 946
Rep Power: 67 Points: 55453
aula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : D

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 10

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #47  
Old 19th May 2016
iamagoodboy07 iamagoodboy07 is offline
 
Join Date: 21st March 2014
Posts: 337
Rep Power: 50 Points: 45878
iamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 10

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #48  
Old 19th May 2016
cskfan cskfan is offline
 
Join Date: 20th March 2014
Posts: 344
Rep Power: 50 Points: 45993
cskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 10

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #49  
Old 19th May 2016
tanima3327's Avatar
tanima3327 tanima3327 is offline
 
Join Date: 16th March 2014
Location: heart
Posts: 501
Rep Power: 53 Points: 48978
tanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 14

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #50  
Old 19th May 2016
...uff ...uff is offline
 
Join Date: 18th October 2014
Posts: 239
Rep Power: 48 Points: 44693
...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 05:53 AM.
Page generated in 0.01805 seconds