Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> WC Twenty20 Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC T20 World Cup Predict & Win Contest 2016 - Match 25 (India Vs Bangladesh) - Entry Thread ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #51  
Old 23rd March 2016
The Mistake's Avatar
The Mistake The Mistake is offline
Here to win NHB Election '17
 
Join Date: 29th November 2015
Location: Aap k D!L me
Posts: 2,253
Rep Power: 9 Points: 4343
The Mistake is hunted by the papparaziThe Mistake is hunted by the papparaziThe Mistake is hunted by the papparazi
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (e)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________

Quote:
Originally Posted by Zeeshan.malik168 View Post
rishte se dost , ID se mistake , av se MILF , baton se alias , FB pa amit shah and xossip pa shagger lagte ho


my thread
Hot Firangi Babes

Last edited by The Mistake : 23rd March 2016 at 05:47 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #52  
Old 23rd March 2016
Aryan sahu's Avatar
Aryan sahu Aryan sahu is offline
《¥ Só Sériõus》
 
Join Date: 21st March 2013
Location: Doston ke Dilon Mein
Posts: 6,849
Rep Power: 44 Points: 31975
Aryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps databaseAryan sahu has hacked the reps database
★☆★Questions Match # 25(IndiaVsBangladesh)★☆★
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340
Answer : (e)>340
2)Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10
Answer : (a)0-7
3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No -1 Point
Answer : (a) Yes
4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie
Answer : (a)Team batting First
5)Bonus :Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie
Answer : (a)Rohit Sharma and Mahamudullah
6)Bonus :Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b"- 2 Points
Answer : (c)Both "a" and "b"
______________________________
Dillagi kar Jindegi Se, Dil Laga k chal...
Zindegi Hai Thodi, Thoda Muskura k Chal

Last edited by Aryan sahu : 23rd March 2016 at 06:54 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #53  
Old 23rd March 2016
shikari_golu's Avatar
shikari_golu shikari_golu is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 6th February 2016
Location: india me....hahaha
Posts: 1,423
Rep Power: 12 Points: 8447
shikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer - C

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer - A

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer - B

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer - B

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer - A

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer - A

______________________________
SAAVDHAAN.....SAAVDHAAN.....SAVDHAAN.....un writters se , jo dusri id bana kar apni hi story ki taareefo ke pul baandh dete hai....so b carefull.....story apne man se like kare....comment dekh kar nhi........


Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #54  
Old 23rd March 2016
europa_boy europa_boy is offline
 
Join Date: 11th October 2008
Posts: 308
Rep Power: 23 Points: 1823
europa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our community
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire
match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 -
320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point
Answer : (e)


2) Total number of catches in the entire
match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2
Points
Answer : (a)


3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ?
(a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point
Answer : (b)


4) Which team will reach the benchmark of
50 runs faster in their respective innings ?
(a) Team batting first (b) Team batting
second (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (a)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of
these two will hit more boundaries (Both
4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma
and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and
Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points
Answer : (a)


6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of
these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least
one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at
least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d)
Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points
Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #55  
Old 23rd March 2016
ankitshrivastava2015's Avatar
ankitshrivastava2015 ankitshrivastava2015 is offline
[IMG]http://pzy.be/i/3/Tom-Cru
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 18th October 2015
Location: bhopal
Posts: 4,545
Rep Power: 19 Points: 12406
ankitshrivastava2015 is one with the universeankitshrivastava2015 is one with the universeankitshrivastava2015 is one with the universeankitshrivastava2015 is one with the universe
Send a message via Yahoo to ankitshrivastava2015

1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : E

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : A

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : A

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : B

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : A

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : D


______________________________
LIVE YOUR LIFE WITH YOUR OWN RULES.....

Read my first story......
PYAAR KI BHOOKH....Running....
TASHAN ( FARZ , PYAAR AUR BADLE KA ) [ no sex only story ]...Comming soon.......

"CATCH ME........... ................IF U CAN...."

Last edited by ankitshrivastava2015 : 23rd March 2016 at 06:51 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #56  
Old 23rd March 2016
D.O.N.'s Avatar
D.O.N. D.O.N. is offline
 
Join Date: 29th October 2008
Posts: 549
Rep Power: 31 Points: 11073
D.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universe
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #57  
Old 23rd March 2016
champk's Avatar
champk champk is offline
 
Join Date: 19th August 2007
Posts: 943
Rep Power: 46 Points: 23536
champk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universe
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #58  
Old 23rd March 2016
John Connor John Connor is offline
Subscriber
  Super Moderator: Moderator of all forums    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    XP Artist: XP Artist    Gold Coins: Contributed more than $100 for XP server fund    IPL/CLT20 'Predict & Win' Contest: Predict & Win Contest      
Join Date: 8th March 2008
Posts: 32,043
Rep Power: 249 Points: 223409
John Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2)
Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #59  
Old 23rd March 2016
kotechatz's Avatar
kotechatz kotechatz is offline
Betting [email protected]: 2008!!!
Visit my website
  Betting Badshah: Winner    Betting Badshah: Winner      
Join Date: 28th April 2007
Location: Finding Location
Posts: 50,926
Rep Power: 117 Points: 59272
kotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps database
Send a message via MSN to kotechatz
Talking



1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by simxxx View Post
alias ko dhood pilaying

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #60  
Old 23rd March 2016
king_of_hell king_of_hell is offline
 
Join Date: 11th October 2008
Posts: 244
Rep Power: 40 Points: 20264
king_of_hell is one with the universeking_of_hell is one with the universeking_of_hell is one with the universe
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 04:37 PM.
Page generated in 0.02243 seconds