Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> WC Twenty20 Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC T20 World Cup Predict & Win Contest 2016 - Match 25 (India Vs Bangladesh) - Entry Thread ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #31  
Old 23rd March 2016
housefull_blousefull's Avatar
housefull_blousefull housefull_blousefull is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 2nd May 2010
Posts: 1,178
Rep Power: 54 Points: 40904
housefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

  #32  
Old 23rd March 2016
Jayasuriya Jayasuriya is offline
Makkal Muthalvar
  Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 17th January 2008
Posts: 126,933
Rep Power: 207 Points: 98447
Jayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps database
UL: 110.65 mb DL: 339.97 mb Ratio: 0.33
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________

  #33  
Old 23rd March 2016
vikasbarak's Avatar
vikasbarak vikasbarak is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 18th February 2015
Posts: 137,801
Rep Power: 218 Points: 120625
vikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

  #34  
Old 23rd March 2016
babobhay's Avatar
babobhay babobhay is offline
 
Join Date: 10th September 2015
Posts: 299
Rep Power: 5 Points: 282
babobhay has many secret admirers
★☆★ Questions Match # 25 (India Vs Bangladesh) ★☆★


1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2)
Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
thanks for visiting my thread.

  #35  
Old 23rd March 2016
Zinedin zidane's Avatar
Zinedin zidane Zinedin zidane is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 30th October 2014
Posts: 1,172
Rep Power: 9 Points: 3217
Zinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparazi
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (d)
______________________________
Quote:
Dil pe mat le munh me le

Last edited by Zinedin zidane : 23rd March 2016 at 06:51 PM.

  #36  
Old 23rd March 2016
Master_Chief's Avatar
Master_Chief Master_Chief is offline
Think ~ It's not illegal yet
Visit my website
  Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 16th August 2013
Location: Story,Pnv n Sports
Posts: 23,824
Rep Power: 136 Points: 121196
Master_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (e)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (d)
______________________________




Last edited by Master_Chief : 23rd March 2016 at 06:45 PM.

  #37  
Old 23rd March 2016
parryrock15's Avatar
parryrock15 parryrock15 is offline
=(Bass naam hi kaafi hai)=
 
Join Date: 27th March 2015
Location: NHB mae Har jagah
Posts: 12,882
parryrock15 has disabled reputations
Send a message via AIM to parryrock15
★☆★ Questions Match # 25 (India Vs Bangladesh) ★☆★


1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
Parry is Parry
Parry is Parry

  #38  
Old 23rd March 2016
nstarfrnd's Avatar
nstarfrnd nstarfrnd is offline
KING OF GOOD TIMES
 
Join Date: 29th March 2014
Location: Xossip...
Posts: 12,674
Rep Power: 20 Points: 2866
nstarfrnd is hunted by the papparazinstarfrnd is hunted by the papparazinstarfrnd is hunted by the papparazinstarfrnd is hunted by the papparazinstarfrnd is hunted by the papparazi
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

  #39  
Old 23rd March 2016
Neo2011 Neo2011 is offline
 
Join Date: 1st February 2011
Posts: 263
Rep Power: 16 Points: 703
Neo2011 is beginning to get noticedNeo2011 is beginning to get noticedNeo2011 is beginning to get noticed
UL: 1.66 gb DL: 1.98 gb Ratio: 0.84
★☆★ Questions Match # 25 (India Vs Bangladesh) ★☆★


1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

  #40  
Old 23rd March 2016
karthik27191's Avatar
karthik27191 karthik27191 is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 26th February 2014
Location: Deadly Devils Team
Posts: 1,091
Rep Power: 17 Points: 9745
karthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographkarthik27191 has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
Send a message via Yahoo to karthik27191
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (e)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________
your's

Kissable Kinky karthik. (KKK)

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 11:50 AM.
Page generated in 0.02310 seconds