Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> WC Twenty20 Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC T20 World Cup Predict & Win Contest 2016 - Match 25 (India Vs Bangladesh) - Entry Thread ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #11  
Old 22nd March 2016
guru4gsm's Avatar
guru4gsm guru4gsm is offline
 
Join Date: 21st June 2007
Posts: 555
Rep Power: 26 Points: 2110
guru4gsm is a pillar of our community
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #12  
Old 22nd March 2016
Ravi1211's Avatar
Ravi1211 Ravi1211 is offline
  Super Selector: xp Super Selector Contest      
Join Date: 6th June 2009
Location: Up on the Roof
Posts: 705
Rep Power: 46 Points: 28092
Ravi1211 has hacked the reps databaseRavi1211 has hacked the reps databaseRavi1211 has hacked the reps databaseRavi1211 has hacked the reps databaseRavi1211 has hacked the reps databaseRavi1211 has hacked the reps database
1) d
2) b
3) b
4) a
5) a
6) c

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #13  
Old 22nd March 2016
Montyv's Avatar
Montyv Montyv is offline
\/\/ork |-|ard Play |-|ard
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 22nd September 2014
Location: ❤
Posts: 8,741
Rep Power: 19 Points: 5895
Montyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autographMontyv has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
Send a message via Yahoo to Montyv Send a message via Skype™ to Montyv
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #14  
Old 22nd March 2016
lolla123sam's Avatar
lolla123sam lolla123sam is offline
Voyeur Lover
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 27th September 2010
Posts: 2,630
Rep Power: 47 Points: 32554
lolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2)
Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (b)
______________________________
Disclaimer: All these pictures & videos are downloaded from Internet in public forums. If any one has any objection, kindly pm me with the post link and it will be removed immediately.
REPs++ are welcome. D E S I Aunties Wives Teen Girls

& Webcam Girls | Public & SAYURI Lankan Hot couple &Gorgeous lankan muslim girl & Sri Lankan ♥♥ cute bunny Sanuri ♥♥

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #15  
Old 22nd March 2016
Sexy_Sheela's Avatar
Sexy_Sheela Sexy_Sheela is offline
 
Join Date: 21st November 2014
Posts: 911
Rep Power: 11 Points: 5137
Sexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autographSexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autographSexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autographSexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autographSexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autographSexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autographSexy_Sheela has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
Rate thread
Nd
Add reps if u like it

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #16  
Old 22nd March 2016
murshed's Avatar
murshed murshed is offline
Custom title
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 20th April 2008
Location: dhaka
Posts: 63,175
Rep Power: 321 Points: 279910
murshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (e)

2)
Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #17  
Old 22nd March 2016
Venky.isagainback's Avatar
Venky.isagainback Venky.isagainback is offline
South ka saambaar...!
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 24th May 2013
Posts: 3,221
Rep Power: 20 Points: 8813
Venky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autographVenky.isagainback has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
Send a message via Yahoo to Venky.isagainback
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #18  
Old 22nd March 2016
Drift_King21's Avatar
Drift_King21 Drift_King21 is offline
Macam Mana?
  MDTF: MasalaDesi Task Force    Annual Masala Awards: Thread of the Year    Storyteller: Valentine's Love Guru      
Join Date: 2nd March 2008
Location: MD :cool:
Posts: 112,084
Rep Power: 248 Points: 156351
Drift_King21 has hacked the reps databaseDrift_King21 has hacked the reps databaseDrift_King21 has hacked the reps databaseDrift_King21 has hacked the reps databaseDrift_King21 has hacked the reps databaseDrift_King21 has hacked the reps databaseDrift_King21 has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2)
Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________
Some chootiyas will never learn

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #19  
Old 22nd March 2016
XP007's Avatar
XP007 XP007 is offline
SECRET AGENT OF XP
  Moderator: Moderator of some forums    Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 13th September 2009
Posts: 36,089
Rep Power: 85 Points: 42626
XP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps databaseXP007 has hacked the reps database
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (d)

2) Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #20  
Old 22nd March 2016
masalamailz's Avatar
masalamailz masalamailz is offline
The Roaring Tiger
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 26th August 2007
Location: Planet X
Posts: 9,196
Rep Power: 52 Points: 24123
masalamailz is one with the universemasalamailz is one with the universemasalamailz is one with the universemasalamailz is one with the universe
Send a message via ICQ to masalamailz Send a message via AIM to masalamailz Send a message via Yahoo to masalamailz Send a message via Skype™ to masalamailz
1) Total runs to be scored in the entire match ? (a) Upto 280 (b) 281 - 300 (c) 301 - 320 (d) 321 - 340 (e) > 340 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

2)
Total number of catches in the entire match ? (a) 0-7 (b) 8-9 (c) 10 (d) >10 - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

3) Virat Kohli will score at least 40 runs ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which team will reach the benchmark of 50 runs faster in their respective innings ? (a) Team batting first (b) Team batting second (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


5) Bonus : Which pair (combined) out of these two will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Rohit Sharma and Mahmudullah (b) Virat Kohli and Mushfiqur Rahim (c) Tie - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6) Bonus : Pick the correct statement out of these : (a) Ravindra Jadeja to take at least one wicket (b) Shikhar Dhawan to score at least 20 runs (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 04:31 PM.
Page generated in 0.02324 seconds