Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> WC Twenty20 Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC T20 World Cup Predict & Win Contest 2016 - Tournament Level - Entry Thread ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #41  
Old 9th March 2016
priwatcher priwatcher is offline
 
Join Date: 9th March 2016
Posts: 1
Rep Power: 0 Points: 51
priwatcher is beginning to get noticed
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : INDIA

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Yuvraj Singh

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Rohit Sharma

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : R Aswin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : West Indies

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 6

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 7

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : b

  #42  
Old 9th March 2016
ab1993's Avatar
ab1993 ab1993 is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 21st November 2015
Location: thane
Posts: 1,481
Rep Power: 8 Points: 3010
ab1993 is hunted by the papparaziab1993 is hunted by the papparaziab1993 is hunted by the papparaziab1993 is hunted by the papparaziab1993 is hunted by the papparaziab1993 is hunted by the papparazi
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ?

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?

Answer :Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?

Answer : Mohammad Amir

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ?

Answer : Australia

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ?

Answer : 1

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ?

Answer : 2

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ?

Answer : 1

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15

Answer : (c)
______________________________
ACTRESSES LOVER
(BOLLY AND TOLLY)
/ASS/BOOBS/NAVEL/LIPS/


Last edited by ab1993 : 9th March 2016 at 08:37 PM.

  #43  
Old 10th March 2016
Jayasuriya Jayasuriya is offline
Makkal Muthalvar
  Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 17th January 2008
Posts: 126,933
Rep Power: 207 Points: 98447
Jayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps databaseJayasuriya has hacked the reps database
UL: 110.65 mb DL: 339.97 mb Ratio: 0.33
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World
Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points
Answer : New Zealand


2) Which Team will be the Runner up of
ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points
Answer : South Africa


3) Who will be the Man of the
Tournament ? -10 Points
Answer :Santer


4) Which player will score maximum runs
in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points
Answer : CH Gayle

5) Which player will take maximum
wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10
Points
Answer : Santer


6) Which team will have the highest single
inning score during the tournament ? - 10
Points
Answer : England
7) How many times teams will score a total
of 200 or more runs during the
tournament ? - 10 points
Answer : 5


8) How many times teams will be bowled
out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the
Tournament ? - 10 points
Answer : 4


9) How many centuries to be hit during
the tournament ? -10 Points
Answer : 1


10) How many times teams defending a
total will win the matches in the entire
tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d)
13-14 (e) >=15 - 10 Points
Answer : (b)
______________________________

Last edited by Jayasuriya : 18th March 2016 at 10:43 PM.

  #44  
Old 10th March 2016
amitachcha86's Avatar
amitachcha86 amitachcha86 is offline
Give Respect Get Respect
  Contest Organizer: Active organizing member of an ongoing contest    Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 17th May 2014
Posts: 36,085
Rep Power: 88 Points: 59729
amitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps databaseamitachcha86 has hacked the reps database
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World
Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points
Answer : England


2) Which Team will be the Runner up of
ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points
Answer : Australia


3) Who will be the Man of the
Tournament ? -10 Points
Answer : Alex Hales


4) Which player will score maximum runs
in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points
Answer : Eoin Morgan


5) Which player will take maximum
wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10
Points
Answer : Imran Tahir


6) Which team will have the highest single
inning score during the tournament ? - 10
Points
Answer : South Africa


7) How many times teams will score a total
of 200 or more runs during the
tournament ? - 10 points
Answer : 5


8) How many times teams will be bowled
out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the
Tournament ? - 10 points
Answer : 3


9) How many centuries to be hit during
the tournament ? -10 Points
Answer : 2


10) How many times teams defending a
total will win the matches in the entire
tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d)
13-14 (e) >=15 - 10 Points
Answer : (b)
______________________________

  #45  
Old 10th March 2016
thegreat_brij's Avatar
thegreat_brij thegreat_brij is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 8th April 2009
Location: nowhere = everywhere
Posts: 1,116
Rep Power: 22 Points: 1903
thegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our communitythegreat_brij is a pillar of our community
UL: 0.00 b DL: 5.86 mb Ratio: 0.00
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : india

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : virat kohali

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : virat kohali

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : ashish nehra

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : south africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 5

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 10

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 6

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (d)
______________________________
WHAT IS TODAY VULGAR

become may perfectly correct tomorrow

  #46  
Old 10th March 2016
rajveer123's Avatar
rajveer123 rajveer123 is offline
chut ke bhut
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 10th May 2006
Location: ..
Posts: 28,661
Rep Power: 100 Points: 57113
rajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps database
UL: 3.22 gb DL: 41.63 mb Ratio: 79.22
Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : C Gayle

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Mitchell Santner

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : England

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 6

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 3

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : a
______________________________
Disclaimer : The views and ideas expressed in this post are entirely mine and if you have a problem with it , then let me fuck u

All insults will be interpreted as an admission that you cannot contribute to the discussion

Last edited by rajveer123 : 19th March 2016 at 11:48 PM.

  #47  
Old 10th March 2016
Playboy_Arjun's Avatar
Playboy_Arjun Playboy_Arjun is offline
Keep Staring... I May Notice..
 
Join Date: 21st January 2012
Location: Dreamland
Posts: 1,322
Rep Power: 17 Points: 4295
Playboy_Arjun is hunted by the papparaziPlayboy_Arjun is hunted by the papparaziPlayboy_Arjun is hunted by the papparazi
Send a message via Yahoo to Playboy_Arjun
1)Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points
Answer :India


2)Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? -10 Points
Answer : New Zealand


3)Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points
Answer :Virat Kohli


4)Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points
Answer :Virat Kohli


5)Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points
Answer :Ravichandran Ashwin


6)Which team will have the highest single inningscore during the tournament ?-10 Points
Answer :Australia



7)How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points
Answer : 4


8)How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? -10points
Answer : 8


9)How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points
Answer : 4


10)How many times teams defending a total willwin the matches in the entire tournament ?(a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points
Answer a)
______________________________

  #48  
Old 10th March 2016
Preetxner's Avatar
Preetxner Preetxner is offline
Don't knock 'masturbation'
 
Join Date: 22nd October 2012
Location: Booobsvilla
Posts: 5,812
Rep Power: 17 Points: 1919
Preetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our communityPreetxner is a pillar of our community
Send a message via Yahoo to Preetxner Send a message via Skype™ to Preetxner
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Virat kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : R. Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 7

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 6

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (a)

  #49  
Old 10th March 2016
Awani Jain's Avatar
Awani Jain Awani Jain is offline
My Boobs are my Identity
 
Join Date: 22nd September 2014
Location: Margao
Posts: 2,747
Rep Power: 12 Points: 2695
Awani Jain is hunted by the papparaziAwani Jain is hunted by the papparaziAwani Jain is hunted by the papparaziAwani Jain is hunted by the papparazi
Send a message via Yahoo to Awani Jain
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer :Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Ravindra Jadeja

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 8

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 4

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer :1

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (d)


______________________________
Hello, Guys and Girl...Am Awani Jain...married lady...looking for some fun here...
Visit my Threads
For Hot and Sexy pics of Indian Actress -
"Girls proud to expose their body"
Hot Real Incidents of my life READ -
A game of STRIP RUMMY I forced my FIL to fuck me Fucked multiple times by a Plumber and Mason

  #50  
Old 10th March 2016
manika470's Avatar
manika470 manika470 is offline
.:|BFF|:.
 
Join Date: 19th December 2013
Location: Deadly Devils Team
Posts: 38,539
Rep Power: 74 Points: 41483
manika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps databasemanika470 has hacked the reps database
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : New Zealand

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Ravindra Jadeja

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : David Warner

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Ravichandran Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 7

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 7

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 7

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (e)
______________________________
n]

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 02:53 PM.
Page generated in 0.02463 seconds