Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ►►► Xossip's IPL-9 Predict And Win Contest 2016 - Match #51 (GL VS KKR)◄◄◄

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #21  
Old 19th May 2016
amer0023's Avatar
amer0023 amer0023 is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 15th August 2015
Location: .:| BFF |:.
Posts: 5,598
Rep Power: 9 Points: 1840
amer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our communityamer0023 is a pillar of our community
1. A
2. B
3. B
4. A
5. A
6. 12
______________________________

  #22  
Old 19th May 2016
rk3933660's Avatar
rk3933660 rk3933660 is offline
nakaaro ka timepass -xossip
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest      
Join Date: 4th December 2012
Location: haryana
Posts: 11,055
Rep Power: 51 Points: 35712
rk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via ICQ to rk3933660
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : A

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A


Question.5 :Bonus:Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : C

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13
______________________________
paav tham nahi rahe the, or sanse chal
nahi rahi thi
anjaan si raaho me, bekhudi hi bekhudi
thi ..

  #23  
Old 19th May 2016
vikasbarak's Avatar
vikasbarak vikasbarak is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 18th February 2015
Posts: 115,395
Rep Power: 175 Points: 93134
vikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : (a)

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : (a)

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : (a)

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: (b)

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : (d)

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13

  #24  
Old 19th May 2016
Innocent Vik Innocent Vik is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 17th December 2012
Posts: 19,478
Innocent Vik has disabled reputations
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : (a)

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : (a)

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : (a)

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: (b)

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : (d)

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13

  #25  
Old 19th May 2016
P1lovely's Avatar
P1lovely P1lovely is offline
D $@chch@ j@h@n jhoont@@
 
Join Date: 25th April 2013
Location: Jh Hm wh
Posts: 15,997
Rep Power: 61 Points: 43819
P1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point
]
Answer.1 : A


Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : A


Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer.4 : A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer.5 : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points
12

  #26  
Old 19th May 2016
guru4gsm's Avatar
guru4gsm guru4gsm is offline
 
Join Date: 21st June 2007
Posts: 552
Rep Power: 25 Points: 2060
guru4gsm is a pillar of our community
UL: 523.81 mb DL: 1.41 gb Ratio: 0.36
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: c


Question.5 :Bonus:Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 15
______________________________

  #27  
Old 19th May 2016
kari.pakaya kari.pakaya is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 14th February 2014
Posts: 2,661
Rep Power: 11 Points: 3153
kari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazi
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : B

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : A

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer.4 : A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer.5 : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points
12

  #28  
Old 19th May 2016
harshit1890's Avatar
harshit1890 harshit1890 is offline
WestWorld
  Annual Masala Awards: Thread of the Year    Hero of Stories: Regularly posts good stories    Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 25th July 2012
Posts: 42,100
Rep Power: 77 Points: 38004
harshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps databaseharshit1890 has hacked the reps database
UL: 145.19 mb DL: 217.57 mb Ratio: 0.67
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A


Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B


Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : D

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 11
______________________________
Lust " Kimat " Love .....{Running}
Game Of Rings ~~ " Haunted " ` The Final Chapter `

~~ 100 Pages ~~ ( Valentine Contest Story )


Last edited by harshit1890 : 19th May 2016 at 07:21 PM.

  #29  
Old 19th May 2016
shikari_golu's Avatar
shikari_golu shikari_golu is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 6th February 2016
Location: india me....hahaha
Posts: 1,391
Rep Power: 11 Points: 7856
shikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 :- B

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 :- B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 :- G

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer:- A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer :- A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 11


______________________________
SAAVDHAAN.....SAAVDHAAN.....SAVDHAAN.....un writters se , jo dusri id bana kar apni hi story ki taareefo ke pul baandh dete hai....so b carefull.....story apne man se like kare....comment dekh kar nhi........


  #30  
Old 19th May 2016
JustFlyingHigh's Avatar
JustFlyingHigh JustFlyingHigh is offline
\ Awsm IV Years On Xossip /
  IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Bigg Boss: XP's Bigg Boss Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Cricket World Cup: WC Contest Winner    Moderator: Moderator of some forums    Hotty Spotter: Bollygallery contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 3rd September 2012
Location: En route Horizon
Posts: 56,149
Rep Power: 396 Points: 381057
JustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : B


Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B


Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer : B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 11
______________________________




Last edited by JustFlyingHigh : 19th May 2016 at 07:25 PM.

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 01:07 AM.
Page generated in 0.02291 seconds