Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ►►► Xossip's IPL-9 Predict And Win Contest 2016 - Match #48 (KKR VS RCB) ◄◄◄

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #21  
Old 16th May 2016
ura dhura's Avatar
ura dhura ura dhura is offline
I'm who I am
  Councillor: Council Member    Moderator: Moderator of some forums    Election: NHB Elections (Contest)    Twenty20: xp WC Twenty20      
Join Date: 28th April 2010
Location: .:| BFF |:.
Posts: 44,121
Rep Power: 106 Points: 62003
ura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps database
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)


6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)

  #22  
Old 16th May 2016
unclescrooge's Avatar
unclescrooge unclescrooge is offline
A Duck's Quack doesn't Echo!!!
  Councillor: Council Member    Election: NHB Elections (Contest)    Desktop: Desktop Contest      
Join Date: 13th April 2015
Posts: 6,917
Rep Power: 37 Points: 29073
unclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps databaseunclescrooge has hacked the reps database
Send a message via MSN to unclescrooge Send a message via Yahoo to unclescrooge
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)
______________________________

  #23  
Old 16th May 2016
rk3933660's Avatar
rk3933660 rk3933660 is offline
nakaaro ka timepass -xossip
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest      
Join Date: 4th December 2012
Location: haryana
Posts: 11,021
Rep Power: 52 Points: 35713
rk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via ICQ to rk3933660
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No -1 Point

Answer : (b)


2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 -1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then -1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie -1 Point

Answer : (b)


5)Bonus:The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 -2 Points

Answer : (b)


6)Bonus:How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________
paav tham nahi rahe the, or sanse chal
nahi rahi thi
anjaan si raaho me, bekhudi hi bekhudi
thi ..

  #24  
Old 16th May 2016
Bad king's Avatar
Bad king Bad king is offline
 
Join Date: 1st January 2011
Posts: 621
Rep Power: 20 Points: 4752
Bad king is hunted by the papparaziBad king is hunted by the papparaziBad king is hunted by the papparaziBad king is hunted by the papparaziBad king is hunted by the papparazi
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)

Last edited by Bad king : 16th May 2016 at 07:08 PM.

  #25  
Old 16th May 2016
Heart_'s Avatar
Heart_ Heart_ is offline
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 22nd May 2010
Location: India
Posts: 167
Rep Power: 18 Points: 352
Heart_ has many secret admirers
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer b)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (c)

  #26  
Old 16th May 2016
Innocent Vik Innocent Vik is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 17th December 2012
Posts: 19,484
Innocent Vik has disabled reputations
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)

  #27  
Old 16th May 2016
P1lovely's Avatar
P1lovely P1lovely is offline
D $@chch@ j@h@n jhoont@@
 
Join Date: 25th April 2013
Location: Jh Hm wh
Posts: 15,997
Rep Power: 62 Points: 43819
P1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps databaseP1lovely has hacked the reps database
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)

  #28  
Old 16th May 2016
vikasbarak's Avatar
vikasbarak vikasbarak is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 18th February 2015
Posts: 128,373
Rep Power: 200 Points: 109208
vikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps databasevikasbarak has hacked the reps database
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (c)

Last edited by vikasbarak : 16th May 2016 at 12:23 PM.

  #29  
Old 16th May 2016
guru4gsm's Avatar
guru4gsm guru4gsm is offline
 
Join Date: 21st June 2007
Posts: 555
Rep Power: 26 Points: 2110
guru4gsm is a pillar of our community
UL: 523.81 mb DL: 1.41 gb Ratio: 0.36
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No -1 Point

Answer : (b)


2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 -1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then -1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie -1 Point

Answer : (a)


5)Bonus:The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 -2 Points

Answer : (d)


6)Bonus:How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)
______________________________

  #30  
Old 16th May 2016
Darkanmk's Avatar
Darkanmk Darkanmk is offline
 
Join Date: 30th June 2015
Location: In The Dark
Posts: 893
Rep Power: 6 Points: 1160
Darkanmk has received several accoladesDarkanmk has received several accoladesDarkanmk has received several accoladesDarkanmk has received several accoladesDarkanmk has received several accolades
1) Will the first ball of the match , be a Dot ball ? (a) Yes (b) No - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) How many players will face at least 1 valid delivery in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-6 (b) 7-8 (c) More Than 8 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


3) Total number of wickets to fall till the end of 1st innings will be ? (a) An even number (b) An odd number (c) No wicket to fall till then - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


4) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) KL Rahul (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


5) Bonus :The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) 3 (d) >=4 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)


6) Bonus :How many overs to go for more than 7 runs in the Second Inning ? (a) 0-8 (b) 9-11 (c) 12-14 (d) >=15 -2 Points

Answer : (b)
______________________________
#DarkAnmk# Random Videos Of My Collection

#DarkAnmk# Random Pics Of My Collection

Disclaimer : All the postings of mine in this whole forum is not my own collection, Posted Contain were randomly found on the net, Credit goes to original uploader..

Last edited by Darkanmk : 16th May 2016 at 01:37 PM.

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 03:52 AM.
Page generated in 0.02168 seconds