Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> WC Twenty20 Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC T20 World Cup Predict & Win Contest 2016 - Tournament Level - Entry Thread ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #51  
Old 11th March 2016
tendulkar123's Avatar
tendulkar123 tendulkar123 is offline
Council Member
  Councillor: Council Member      
Join Date: 1st December 2008
Location: Deadly Devils Team
Posts: 106,050
Rep Power: 210 Points: 122840
tendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps databasetendulkar123 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via Yahoo to tendulkar123
UL: 35.95 gb DL: 41.97 gb Ratio: 0.86
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer :Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Kagiso Rabbada

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 10

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 5

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the match in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 - 10 Points

Answer : (C)
______________________________

  #52  
Old 11th March 2016
lolla123sam's Avatar
lolla123sam lolla123sam is offline
Voyeur Lover
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 27th September 2010
Posts: 2,591
Rep Power: 45 Points: 31130
lolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps databaselolla123sam has hacked the reps database
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer :AB de Villiers

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer :R Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 5

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 6

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer :3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (b)
______________________________
Disclaimer: All these pictures & videos are downloaded from Internet in public forums. If any one has any objection, kindly pm me with the post link and it will be removed immediately.
REPs++ are welcome. D E S I Aunties Wives Teen Girls

& Webcam Girls | Public & SAYURI Lankan Hot couple &Gorgeous lankan muslim girl & Sri Lankan ♥♥ cute bunny Sanuri ♥♥

  #53  
Old 11th March 2016
vk663283 vk663283 is offline
hansate raho aur hansaate raho
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 22nd December 2015
Location: JANHA KOI AATA JATA
Posts: 2,798
Rep Power: 11 Points: 6574
vk663283 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographvk663283 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographvk663283 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographvk663283 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographvk663283 has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
Send a message via ICQ to vk663283

1) Which Team will win the ICC T20
World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points
Answer : INDIA
2) Which Team will be the Runner up
of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10
Points
Answer : SOUTH AFRICA
3) Who will be the Man of the
Tournament ? -10 Points
Answer : R.ASHVIN
4) Which player will score maximum
runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10
Points
Answer : VIRAT KOHALI
5) Which player will take maximum
wickets in ICC T20 World Cup
2016 ? - 10 Points
Answer : R.ASHVIN
6) Which team will have the highest
single inning score during the
tournament ? - 10 Points
Answer : SOUTH AFRICA
7) How many times teams will score a
total of 200 or more runs during the
tournament ? - 10 points
Answer : 4
8) How many times teams will be
bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets)
in the Tournament ? - 10 points
Answer : 8
9) How many centuries to be hit
during the tournament ? - 10 Points
Answer : 4
10) How many times teams defending
a total will win the matches in the
entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10
(c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 - 10
Points
Answer : C
______________________________
Ek civil engineer ki naukari sabse jhaantu naukari hoti.........
Sala bache khuchhe dimaag ka bhi dahi ho jata hai.....

  #54  
Old 11th March 2016
lovely_jack4al's Avatar
lovely_jack4al lovely_jack4al is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 24th November 2013
Posts: 1,337
Rep Power: 10 Points: 572
lovely_jack4al has many secret admirerslovely_jack4al has many secret admirers
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : india

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : kane williamson

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : joe root

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : trent boult

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : south africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 10

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 10

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer :10

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (e)
______________________________

  #55  
Old 12th March 2016
K.P's Avatar
K.P K.P is online now
Dont Worry, Be Happy!
Visit my website
  Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund    Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 20th July 2015
Location: Deadly Devils Team
Posts: 136,173
Rep Power: 243 Points: 151459
K.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps databaseK.P has hacked the reps database
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Rohit sharma

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Rohit sharma

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Ravichandran Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 7

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 7

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 7

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (b)

Last edited by K.P : 12th March 2016 at 08:21 AM.

  #56  
Old 12th March 2016
mms_scandals's Avatar
mms_scandals mms_scandals is offline
Tu cuerpo y el mío llenando el
  Mr Xossip: Mr XP Contest Winner    Twenty20: xp WC Twenty20    Super Moderator: Moderator of all forums    Election: NHB Elections (Contest)      
Join Date: 1st February 2007
Posts: 88,961
Rep Power: 119 Points: 31221
mms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps databasemms_scandals has hacked the reps database
UL: 11.03 gb DL: 5.87 gb Ratio: 1.88
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : R Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 3

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 13

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________


Last edited by mms_scandals : 14th March 2016 at 08:31 AM.

  #57  
Old 12th March 2016
{Bhau}'s Avatar
{Bhau} {Bhau} is offline
(BeParWaH)
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 29th March 2010
Location: ❤
Posts: 54,410
Rep Power: 65 Points: 8306
{Bhau} has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph{Bhau} has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph{Bhau} has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph{Bhau} has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph{Bhau} has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
UL: 1.26 gb DL: 317.69 mb Ratio: 4.05
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : R Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 3

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 13

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 3

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (c)
______________________________

  #58  
Old 12th March 2016
ROHANSEXYBOY's Avatar
ROHANSEXYBOY ROHANSEXYBOY is offline
Dead Men Tell No Tales
  Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 22nd November 2014
Location: KOLKATA
Posts: 22,558
Rep Power: 67 Points: 50857
ROHANSEXYBOY has hacked the reps databaseROHANSEXYBOY has hacked the reps databaseROHANSEXYBOY has hacked the reps databaseROHANSEXYBOY has hacked the reps databaseROHANSEXYBOY has hacked the reps database
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Rohit Sharma

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohili

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Ravichandran Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : South Africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 4

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 7

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 5

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (d)
______________________________

  #59  
Old 12th March 2016
coolguy6257's Avatar
coolguy6257 coolguy6257 is offline
My Bird flies, why can't I
Visit my website
  Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 14th May 2014
Location: Heaven
Posts: 10,885
Rep Power: 28 Points: 13738
coolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universecoolguy6257 is one with the universe
Send a message via Yahoo to coolguy6257
1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer : R Ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer : 4

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 12

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : 5

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : b) 9-10
______________________________

  #60  
Old 12th March 2016
guru4gsm's Avatar
guru4gsm guru4gsm is offline
 
Join Date: 21st June 2007
Posts: 553
Rep Power: 25 Points: 2060
guru4gsm is a pillar of our community
UL: 523.81 mb DL: 1.41 gb Ratio: 0.36
Tournament Level - Entry Thread ★☆★

1) Which Team will win the ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : India

2) Which Team will be the Runner up of ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ? - 10 Points

Answer : Australia

3) Who will be the Man of the Tournament ? -10 Points

Answer : Virat Kohli

4) Which player will score maximum runs in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer :Virat Kohli

5) Which player will take maximum wickets in ICC T20 World Cup 2016 ?-10 Points

Answer :R ashwin

6) Which team will have the highest single inning score during the tournament ? - 10 Points

Answer :South Africa

7) How many times teams will score a total of 200 or more runs during the tournament ? -10 points

Answer :8

8) How many times teams will be bowled out (will lose all 10 wickets) in the Tournament ? - 10 points

Answer : 10

9) How many centuries to be hit during the tournament ? -10 Points

Answer :5

10) How many times teams defending a total will win the matches in the entire tournament ? (a) <=8 (b) 9-10 (c) 11-12 (d) 13-14 (e) >=15 -10 Points

Answer : (e)

______________________________

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 02:50 AM.
Page generated in 0.02349 seconds